logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2019-05-26 01:00:53 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Everyone into the pool! Now online... the VirusWiki.

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 22868
Total Posts: 36238
Total Topics: 8684
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 7405
Latest Member: Flashpaqigf
Most Online: 263 - 2008-05-05 17:34:08
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4263
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2626
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1720
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3817
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2421
Philosophy & Religion1916
Society & Culture1429
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere887
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames195
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames136762
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis120527
Just some attachments used elsewhere98247
The Flipping Point70212
New policy: limits of daily posts47427
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine33497
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile33477
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention32545
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report30850
Hugo Chávez's government : The wrecking of Venezuela30788
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
26/5/201900071483
25/5/20190008414538
24/5/201900010013127
23/5/20190009913764
22/5/201900011313294
21/5/20190008914349
20/5/2019000599618
19/5/20190003510151
18/5/2019000966607
17/5/20190008212812
16/5/20190007510122
15/5/20190009313421
14/5/201900010513855
13/5/20190001058204
12/5/2019000387600
11/5/2019000377125
10/5/2019000379309
9/5/2019000436859
8/5/2019000469202
7/5/2019000579647
6/5/2019000529782
5/5/20190004510332
4/5/2019000657165
3/5/20190004719999
2/5/20190005217349
1/5/20190005313358
30/4/2019000519966
29/4/2019000708888
28/4/2019000478884
27/4/2019000488578

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
May 2019000113282072
April 2019110127373787
March 201901094340862
February 2019040105484200
January 2019000122629151
December 2018010119458374
November 201800095464208
October 2018000102329014
September 2018000137342514
August 201812082219815
July 201802084356875
June 2018090129389260
May 2018050234315342
April 20180103572255457
March 20181573767260433
February 20180093869201716
January 20180395972446211
December 201701862118248282
November 201700898100363406
October 20170477084670968
September 20170971479367875
August 2017332654213491666
July 2017010598108676455
June 201702703112608410
May 20170287998455711
April 201712785166443308
March 20170075190294025
February 20170191077289818
January 20171181279265301
December 201603497113281546



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed