logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2023-02-07 15:50:17 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Read the first edition of the Ideohazard

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 22868
Total Posts: 36280
Total Topics: 8690
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 15218
Latest Member: Flashpaqigf
Most Online: 4019 - 2022-06-10 11:22:52
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4269
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2641
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1746
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3841
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2429
Philosophy & Religion1918
Society & Culture1434
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere888
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames219
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames196240
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis157165
Just some attachments used elsewhere127802
The Flipping Point91561
New policy: limits of daily posts61593
The Red Pill53206
FAQ BBS Etiquette Collection50321
Hugo Chávez's government : The wrecking of Venezuela44286
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile44032
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report41769
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
7/2/202300012519843
6/2/202300013247372
5/2/202300012743527
4/2/202300011840349
3/2/202300011522175
2/2/202300012020402
1/2/202300015018053
31/1/202300012322631
30/1/202300013616964
29/1/202300012617274
28/1/202300014817249
28/1/202300014817249
28/1/202300014817249
28/1/202300014817249
28/1/202300014817249
28/1/202300014817249
28/1/202300014817249
27/1/202300012319965
26/1/202300011513885
25/1/20232209915361
24/1/202300011117709
23/1/202311052718970
22/1/202300049616046
21/1/202300012216898
20/1/202300011219636
19/1/202300010019455
18/1/202300012420064
17/1/202300045816994
16/1/202300011818548
15/1/202300013220360

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
February 2023000150211721
January 2023330854678804
December 2022020157489026
November 20220102300401576
October 20220103502718347
September 2022000269559348
August 20220103467757239
July 202202073425448
June 20221304019639803
May 20220003600792426
April 2022000956844000
March 2022000242516064
February 2022000330553678
January 202200073567765
December 2021010239606530
November 2021000791780162
October 20211301100532086
September 20210001527861726
August 20210002161019893
July 2021000324796950
June 20210001800889988
May 2021000145826098
April 2021000618787362
March 2021000592960176
February 2021000198679086
January 2021000867806592
December 20200001218754398
November 202000012591144928
October 20200008481008216
September 2020000846654794



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed