logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2020-11-26 04:44:35 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Open for business: The CoV Store!

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 22868
Total Posts: 36272
Total Topics: 8686
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 14096
Latest Member: Flashpaqigf
Most Online: 1941 - 2020-07-17 15:37:15
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4263
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2633
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1746
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3841
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2423
Philosophy & Religion1916
Society & Culture1436
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere888
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames219
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames161929
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis138409
Just some attachments used elsewhere110261
The Flipping Point78854
New policy: limits of daily posts52475
FAQ BBS Etiquette Collection45508
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile39578
The Red Pill38458
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine37397
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention36580
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
26/11/20200001345609
25/11/202000012627654
24/11/202000011626874
23/11/202000012434209
23/11/202000012434209
22/11/202000010523200
21/11/20200008322652
20/11/202000012125013
19/11/202000011223859
18/11/202000013525408
17/11/202000010917102
16/11/20200007018765
15/11/20200009121750
14/11/202000010581647
13/11/202000012753811
12/11/2020000125946733
11/11/202000010255762
10/11/202000012746467
10/11/202000012746467
9/11/202000035146791
8/11/202000090641493
7/11/202000013335837
6/11/202000014335800
5/11/202000015531477
4/11/202000015533992
3/11/202000015538442
2/11/202000012231248
1/11/202000010234036
31/10/202000084830799
30/10/202000015038042

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
November 20200001259966307
October 20200008481008216
September 2020000846654794
August 20200001395824395
July 20200101941482415
June 2020000282577232
May 2020000379454770
April 2020000259510141
March 2020000203524743
February 2020000170346355
January 2020000189501466
December 2019010295389917
November 20190120204529732
October 201906091396171
September 2019221082393883
August 201900083488170
July 2019010115393212
June 201900079309169
May 2019000114355282
April 2019110127373787
March 201901094340862
February 2019040105484200
January 2019000122629151
December 2018010119458374
November 201800095464208
October 2018000102329014
September 2018000137342514
August 201812082219815
July 201802084356875
June 2018090129389260



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed