logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2018-08-22 03:37:01 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Check out the IRC chat feature.

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 22868
Total Posts: 36232
Total Topics: 8684
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 2417
Latest Member: Flashpaqigf
Most Online: 263 - 2008-05-05 17:34:08
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4263
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2619
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1720
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3817
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2421
Philosophy & Religion1916
Society & Culture1425
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere887
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames195
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames126765
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis109488
Just some attachments used elsewhere93019
The Flipping Point65278
New policy: limits of daily posts39407
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine31548
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile31257
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention30704
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report29010
Singularity sighted.27969
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
22/8/201800022585
21/8/2018000757284
20/8/2018010768849
19/8/2018000728457
18/8/2018000738763
17/8/2018000756125
16/8/2018000829640
15/8/2018000758995
14/8/2018000637235
13/8/2018110577272
12/8/2018000547286
11/8/2018000656279
10/8/2018000596965
9/8/2018000638936
8/8/2018000546434
7/8/2018000606265
6/8/2018000237316
5/8/2018000245244
4/8/2018000224874
3/8/2018000243953
2/8/2018000325317
1/8/2018000275896
31/7/2018000716808
30/7/2018000607316
29/7/2018000578140
28/7/2018000599007
27/7/2018000648524
26/7/2018000647100
25/7/2018000618147
24/7/2018000557768

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
August 201812082147970
July 201802084356875
June 2018090129389260
May 2018050234315342
April 20180103572255457
March 20181573767260433
February 20180093869201716
January 20180395972446211
December 201701862118248282
November 201700898100363406
October 20170477084670968
September 20170971479367875
August 2017332654213491666
July 2017010598108676455
June 201702703112608410
May 20170287998455711
April 201712785166443308
March 20170075190294025
February 20170191077289818
January 20171181279265301
December 201603497113281546
November 20163646664225163
October 20160833586258412
September 201621014174170881
August 201621369103199252
July 2016181452186120
June 201614654238261
May 201609899204193
April 2016021398234497
March 20161132363351011



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed