logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2018-06-19 10:17:24 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Open for business: The CoV Store!

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 22868
Total Posts: 36228
Total Topics: 8683
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 5378
Latest Member: Flashpaqigf
Most Online: 263 - 2008-05-05 17:34:08
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4263
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2618
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1718
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3814
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2421
Philosophy & Religion1916
Society & Culture1425
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere886
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames194
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames123528
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis108170
Just some attachments used elsewhere90875
The Flipping Point64087
New policy: limits of daily posts38013
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine31207
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention30358
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile30310
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report28008
Singularity sighted.27447
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
19/6/2018000715355
18/6/2018000582671
17/6/2018000658578
16/6/20180006210310
15/6/20180006312306
14/6/2018000599814
13/6/2018000628098
12/6/2018000628647
11/6/20180106511271
10/6/20180006510392
9/6/2018000739066
8/6/2018000678049
7/6/2018000678635
6/6/2018040679574
5/6/20180006111378
4/6/2018000708200
3/6/2018030596441
2/6/20180108410978
1/6/20180009710917
31/5/2018000735890
30/5/20180008310279
29/5/2018000839963
28/5/2018000809861
27/5/20180008212271
26/5/20180008110014
25/5/201800023410079
24/5/2018000759717
23/5/20180107711224
22/5/2018000738505
21/5/20180207110045

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
June 201809097170680
May 2018050234315342
April 20180103572255457
March 20181573767260433
February 20180093869201716
January 20180395972446211
December 201701862118248282
November 201700898100363406
October 20170477084670968
September 20170971479367875
August 2017332654213491666
July 2017010598108676455
June 201702703112608410
May 20170287998455711
April 201712785166443308
March 20170075190294025
February 20170191077289818
January 20171181279265301
December 201603497113281546
November 20163646664225163
October 20160833586258412
September 201621014174170881
August 201621369103199252
July 2016181452186120
June 201614654238261
May 201609899204193
April 2016021398234497
March 20161132363351011
February 20165353668231784
January 201653017094256924



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed