logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2017-07-20 16:35:47 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Do you want to know where you stand?

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 16086
Total Posts: 36154
Total Topics: 8679
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 10133
Latest Member: JinnySits
Most Online: 263 - 2008-05-05 17:34:08
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4260
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2582
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1692
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid760
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3791
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2421
Philosophy & Religion1887
Hierarch1417
Society & Culture1409
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere884
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Academically credible essays on the Islam issue189
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames110496
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis96517
Just some attachments used elsewhere85068
The Flipping Point59674
New policy: limits of daily posts34333
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine29164
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention28175
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile27444
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report25823
Singularity sighted.24713
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
20/7/201700238115750
19/7/201701167022769
18/7/201701177322292
17/7/201700226826472
16/7/201703146929276
16/7/201703146929276
14/7/201700247221636
13/7/201700196610185
12/7/20170017545998
11/7/201700287218154
10/7/2017002685384
9/7/201702107811774
8/7/201700146825623
7/7/201700207327030
6/7/201700227324297
5/7/201700286924255
4/7/201700205422929
3/7/201700255643268
2/7/201700255930696
1/7/201700239514860
30/6/2017003911227043
29/6/2017003611226516
28/6/2017002910327583
27/6/201700177426472
26/6/201700306914415
25/6/201700267320606
24/6/201700910918728
23/6/201700226918715
22/6/201700186920449
21/6/201700236616682

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
July 201701038395431924
June 201702703112608410
May 20170287998455711
April 201712785166443308
March 20170075190294025
February 20170191077289818
January 20171181279265301
December 201603497113281546
November 20163646664225163
October 20160833586258412
September 201621014174170881
August 201621369103199252
July 2016181452186120
June 201614654238261
May 201609899204193
April 2016021398234497
March 20161132363351011
February 20165353668231784
January 201653017094256924
December 2015426118113281468
November 201555427370258031
October 2015347775118317566
September 201525512108269260
August 2015113064192335276
July 20151556653270240
June 20151558358197955
May 201511419248318151
April 2015128254289218
March 201541513054315657
February 201542010265219568



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed