logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2017-03-30 08:36:01 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Everyone into the pool! Now online... the VirusWiki.

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 13308
Total Posts: 36141
Total Topics: 8678
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 12317
Latest Member: Weilerap
Most Online: 263 - 2008-05-05 17:34:08
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4260
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2570
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1691
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid760
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3789
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2421
Philosophy & Religion1887
Hierarch1417
Society & Culture1403
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere884
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Academically credible essays on the Islam issue189
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames107080
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis93882
Just some attachments used elsewhere83268
The Flipping Point58118
New policy: limits of daily posts33785
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine28658
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention27660
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile26644
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report25285
Singularity sighted.23741
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
30/3/20170011418839
29/3/201700316917969
28/3/20170029447584
27/3/20170023595484
26/3/2017006355212
25/3/20170016589695
24/3/20170030447501
23/3/20170028549956
22/3/201700247410219
21/3/201700246211091
20/3/201700315310566
19/3/20170023446320
18/3/201700265511321
17/3/201700316412280
16/3/201700235812458
15/3/201700246512169
14/3/201700267612904
13/3/201700279012662
12/3/20170018385691
11/3/201700267210637
10/3/201700236113980
9/3/201700426612307
8/3/20170040457407
7/3/20170024505766
6/3/20170027776381
5/3/2017006503067
4/3/20170021539190
3/3/20170015628856
2/3/20170030467586
1/3/2017004365242

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
March 20170070990280340
February 20170191077289818
January 20171181279265301
December 201603497113281546
November 20163646664225163
October 20160833586258412
September 201621014174170881
August 201621369103199252
July 2016181452186120
June 201614654238261
May 201609899204193
April 2016021398234497
March 20161132363351011
February 20165353668231784
January 201653017094256924
December 2015426118113281468
November 201555427370258031
October 2015347775118317566
September 201525512108269260
August 2015113064192335276
July 20151556653270240
June 20151558358197955
May 201511419248318151
April 2015128254289218
March 201541513054315657
February 201542010265219568
January 20150033750231274
December 201400870115520953
November 2014008350360306
October 20141210672468685



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed