logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2020-01-19 17:47:59 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Do you want to know where you stand?

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 22868
Total Posts: 36271
Total Topics: 8686
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 7196
Latest Member: Flashpaqigf
Most Online: 295 - 2019-12-10 03:21:49
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4263
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2632
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1746
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3841
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2423
Philosophy & Religion1916
Society & Culture1435
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere888
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames219
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames145501
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis125528
Just some attachments used elsewhere102442
The Flipping Point73823
New policy: limits of daily posts50767
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine35557
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile35444
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention33674
Hugo Chávez's government : The wrecking of Venezuela33262
The Red Pill32422
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
19/1/202000013310899
18/1/20200006812673
17/1/20200007124669
16/1/202000014215635
15/1/202000018916512
14/1/202000016618327
13/1/20200007611347
12/1/20200008016518
11/1/20200007917398
11/1/20200007917397
11/1/20200007917393
10/1/202000012516914
9/1/20200007713153
8/1/20200007312648
7/1/202000011412241
6/1/20200006915473
5/1/20200007613570
4/1/20200006214360
4/1/20200006214360
3/1/20200007514821
2/1/20200007012414
1/1/20200007111123
31/12/201900017515662
30/12/201900010513447
29/12/20190007013798
28/12/20190007617508
27/12/20190001635958
26/12/2019010335827
25/12/2019000395213
24/12/2019000795250

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
January 2020000189329845
December 2019010295389917
November 20190120204529732
October 201906091396171
September 2019221082393883
August 201900083488170
July 2019010115393212
June 201900079309169
May 2019000114355282
April 2019110127373787
March 201901094340862
February 2019040105484200
January 2019000122629151
December 2018010119458374
November 201800095464208
October 2018000102329014
September 2018000137342514
August 201812082219815
July 201802084356875
June 2018090129389260
May 2018050234315342
April 20180103572255457
March 20181573767260433
February 20180093869201716
January 20180395972446211
December 201701862118248282
November 201700898100363406
October 20170477084670968
September 20170971479367875
August 2017332654213491666



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed