logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2019-08-21 01:12:49 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Do you want to know where you stand?

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 22868
Total Posts: 36239
Total Topics: 8684
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 4564
Latest Member: Flashpaqigf
Most Online: 263 - 2008-05-05 17:34:08
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4263
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2627
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1720
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3817
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2421
Philosophy & Religion1916
Society & Culture1430
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere887
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames195
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames138543
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis122317
Just some attachments used elsewhere99922
The Flipping Point71520
New policy: limits of daily posts49220
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine34250
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile34012
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention33010
Hugo Chávez's government : The wrecking of Venezuela31995
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report31332
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
21/8/201900057518
20/8/2019000759091
19/8/2019000647484
18/8/2019000596291
17/8/2019000405960
16/8/2019000387197
15/8/2019000401934
14/8/20190008313524
13/8/20190007465249
12/8/20190007436238
11/8/20190007110559
11/8/20190007110559
11/8/20190007110559
11/8/20190007110557
10/8/2019000768840
9/8/20190007311236
8/8/20190006510369
7/8/2019000709381
6/8/2019000698371
5/8/20190007311362
4/8/20190006810183
3/8/20190006616595
2/8/20190007133835
1/8/20190006233176
31/7/20190007140131
30/7/20190006724821
29/7/20190006811435
28/7/20190007011455
27/7/2019010669897
26/7/20190007213547

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
August 201900083349068
July 2019010115393212
June 201900079309169
May 2019000114355282
April 2019110127373787
March 201901094340862
February 2019040105484200
January 2019000122629151
December 2018010119458374
November 201800095464208
October 2018000102329014
September 2018000137342514
August 201812082219815
July 201802084356875
June 2018090129389260
May 2018050234315342
April 20180103572255457
March 20181573767260433
February 20180093869201716
January 20180395972446211
December 201701862118248282
November 201700898100363406
October 20170477084670968
September 20170971479367875
August 2017332654213491666
July 2017010598108676455
June 201702703112608410
May 20170287998455711
April 201712785166443308
March 20170075190294025



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed