logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2017-05-27 04:08:08 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Open for business: The CoV Store!

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 14894
Total Posts: 36144
Total Topics: 8679
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 7640
Latest Member: Petersaw
Most Online: 263 - 2008-05-05 17:34:08
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4260
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2572
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1692
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid760
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3791
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2421
Philosophy & Religion1887
Hierarch1417
Society & Culture1404
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere884
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Academically credible essays on the Islam issue189
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames108540
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis95283
Just some attachments used elsewhere84257
The Flipping Point59032
New policy: limits of daily posts34060
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine28920
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention27920
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile27100
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report25558
Singularity sighted.24236
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
27/5/2017002623388
26/5/201700188212057
25/5/201700266412338
24/5/201700346611666
23/5/201700327214525
22/5/201700116320526
21/5/201700296818600
20/5/201701246512934
19/5/201700285912917
18/5/201700266412032
17/5/201700327515091
16/5/20170023529218
15/5/201700225821389
14/5/201700266813491
13/5/201700414412804
12/5/201700254111871
11/5/20170017506841
10/5/201700335321510
9/5/20170021398171
8/5/201700424514686
7/5/201700364015350
6/5/201700414816747
5/5/201700363918742
4/5/201700389815894
3/5/201700495824782
2/5/201700375412365
1/5/20170010525528
30/4/201700455415681
29/4/201700206214860
28/4/201700216315506

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
May 20170175998375463
April 201712785166443308
March 20170075190294025
February 20170191077289818
January 20171181279265301
December 201603497113281546
November 20163646664225163
October 20160833586258412
September 201621014174170881
August 201621369103199252
July 2016181452186120
June 201614654238261
May 201609899204193
April 2016021398234497
March 20161132363351011
February 20165353668231784
January 201653017094256924
December 2015426118113281468
November 201555427370258031
October 2015347775118317566
September 201525512108269260
August 2015113064192335276
July 20151556653270240
June 20151558358197955
May 201511419248318151
April 2015128254289218
March 201541513054315657
February 201542010265219568
January 20150033750231274
December 201400870115520953



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed