logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2018-12-17 09:43:19 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Check out the IRC chat feature.

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 22868
Total Posts: 36232
Total Topics: 8684
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 9206
Latest Member: Flashpaqigf
Most Online: 263 - 2008-05-05 17:34:08
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4263
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2619
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1720
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3817
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2421
Philosophy & Religion1916
Society & Culture1425
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere887
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames195
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames131906
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis113231
Just some attachments used elsewhere95372
The Flipping Point67674
New policy: limits of daily posts42589
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile32289
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine32271
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention31543
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report29815
Singularity sighted.28860
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
17/12/2018000717896
16/12/20180007515490
15/12/20180007713910
14/12/20180008315241
13/12/20180007515514
12/12/20180008013537
11/12/20180007513659
10/12/20180007313931
9/12/20180008021116
8/12/20180007924730
7/12/20180007818351
6/12/20180007117524
5/12/20180008517730
4/12/20180007317081
3/12/20180007611244
2/12/20180008612932
1/12/20180007212137
30/11/20180007110476
29/11/20180007810689
28/11/20180007512767
27/11/20180006321292
26/11/20180004110736
25/11/2018000368492
24/11/20180004716947
23/11/20180004124057
22/11/20180004727417
21/11/20180005431363
20/11/20180007836795
19/11/20180008427186
18/11/20180008716933

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
December 201800086262023
November 201800095464208
October 2018000102329014
September 2018000137342514
August 201812082219815
July 201802084356875
June 2018090129389260
May 2018050234315342
April 20180103572255457
March 20181573767260433
February 20180093869201716
January 20180395972446211
December 201701862118248282
November 201700898100363406
October 20170477084670968
September 20170971479367875
August 2017332654213491666
July 2017010598108676455
June 201702703112608410
May 20170287998455711
April 201712785166443308
March 20170075190294025
February 20170191077289818
January 20171181279265301
December 201603497113281546
November 20163646664225163
October 20160833586258412
September 201621014174170881
August 201621369103199252
July 2016181452186120



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed