logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2019-10-21 18:49:26 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Read the first edition of the Ideohazard

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 22868
Total Posts: 36262
Total Topics: 8686
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 4508
Latest Member: Flashpaqigf
Most Online: 263 - 2008-05-05 17:34:08
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4263
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2627
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1743
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3838
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2423
Philosophy & Religion1916
Society & Culture1430
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere887
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames216
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames141702
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis123664
Just some attachments used elsewhere100888
The Flipping Point72338
New policy: limits of daily posts49739
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile34958
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine34892
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention33255
Hugo Chávez's government : The wrecking of Venezuela32545
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report31601
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
21/10/2019000639079
20/10/2019000678272
19/10/2019010327573
18/10/2019000709753
17/10/2019000719243
16/10/2019000648452
15/10/2019000669510
14/10/2019000808296
13/10/20190007313440
12/10/20190007010127
11/10/20190008411354
10/10/20190007111212
9/10/20190006811707
8/10/2019000685323
7/10/2019000669964
6/10/2019000658339
6/10/2019000658339
5/10/20190007110130
5/10/20190007110130
4/10/2019000717753
3/10/20190006415940
2/10/20190107227963
1/10/20190007121575
30/9/20190006519762
29/9/20190006923219
28/9/20190007027904
27/9/20190007120912
26/9/20190007219514
25/9/2019000678495
24/9/2019000688689

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
October 201902084253474
September 2019221082393883
August 201900083488170
July 2019010115393212
June 201900079309169
May 2019000114355282
April 2019110127373787
March 201901094340862
February 2019040105484200
January 2019000122629151
December 2018010119458374
November 201800095464208
October 2018000102329014
September 2018000137342514
August 201812082219815
July 201802084356875
June 2018090129389260
May 2018050234315342
April 20180103572255457
March 20181573767260433
February 20180093869201716
January 20180395972446211
December 201701862118248282
November 201700898100363406
October 20170477084670968
September 20170971479367875
August 2017332654213491666
July 2017010598108676455
June 201702703112608410
May 20170287998455711



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed