logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2017-11-20 12:06:35 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Do you want to know where you stand?

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 18961
Total Posts: 36195
Total Topics: 8682
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 4293
Latest Member: Yamahagwh
Most Online: 263 - 2008-05-05 17:34:08
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4261
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2615
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1692
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3791
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2421
Philosophy & Religion1914
Society & Culture1420
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere884
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Academically credible essays on the Islam issue189
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames114447
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis99926
Just some attachments used elsewhere86766
The Flipping Point61171
New policy: limits of daily posts35055
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine29781
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention28860
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile28417
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report26462
Singularity sighted.25610
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
20/11/20170016644242
19/11/20170025476026
18/11/20170027486354
17/11/20170032444720
16/11/201700318343
15/11/2017008634655
14/11/201700426315644
13/11/201700326517238
12/11/2017002110016828
11/11/201700287019122
10/11/201700306619128
9/11/201700296318356
8/11/201700307117276
7/11/201700346717219
6/11/201700246317556
5/11/201700157116624
4/11/201700327322244
3/11/201700326617924
2/11/201700276516678
1/11/201700356716577
31/10/201700386216952
30/10/201700307418677
29/10/201700248122425
28/10/201700347619918
27/10/201700277919488
26/10/201701387719733
25/10/201702347721891
24/10/201700217621267
23/10/201700197518571
22/10/201700207918831

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
November 201700522100274754
October 20170477084670968
September 20170971479367875
August 2017332654213491666
July 2017010598108676455
June 201702703112608410
May 20170287998455711
April 201712785166443308
March 20170075190294025
February 20170191077289818
January 20171181279265301
December 201603497113281546
November 20163646664225163
October 20160833586258412
September 201621014174170881
August 201621369103199252
July 2016181452186120
June 201614654238261
May 201609899204193
April 2016021398234497
March 20161132363351011
February 20165353668231784
January 201653017094256924
December 2015426118113281468
November 201555427370258031
October 2015347775118317566
September 201525512108269260
August 2015113064192335276
July 20151556653270240
June 20151558358197955



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed