logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2021-09-16 17:43:16 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Donations now taken through PayPal

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 22868
Total Posts: 36265
Total Topics: 8686
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 13556
Latest Member: Flashpaqigf
Most Online: 1941 - 2020-07-17 15:37:15
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4263
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2633
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1746
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3841
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2423
Philosophy & Religion1916
Society & Culture1429
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere888
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames219
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames180836
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis146103
Just some attachments used elsewhere118956
The Flipping Point84654
New policy: limits of daily posts55856
FAQ BBS Etiquette Collection47782
The Red Pill45338
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile41368
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine39307
Hugo Chávez's government : The wrecking of Venezuela39282
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
16/9/20210005418167
15/9/20210006523117
14/9/202100017118330
13/9/202100017322867
12/9/202100018221471
11/9/202100018821207
10/9/202100015627770
9/9/2021000152722152
8/9/202100019828443
7/9/202100015220283
6/9/202100018423757
5/9/202100016136785
4/9/202100017448099
3/9/202100020338806
2/9/202100018334743
1/9/202100019227654
1/9/202100019227654
31/8/202100019233645
30/8/202100012533161
29/8/202100013525536
28/8/202100014222850
27/8/202100015537613
26/8/202100019629967
26/8/202100019629959
26/8/202100019629959
25/8/202100013339551
24/8/202100018129779
23/8/202100019326239
22/8/202100018937219
21/8/202100018496012

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
September 20210001527461305
August 20210002161019893
July 2021000324796950
June 20210001800889988
May 2021000145826098
April 2021000618787362
March 2021000592960176
February 2021000198679086
January 2021000867806592
December 20200001218754398
November 202000012591144928
October 20200008481008216
September 2020000846654794
August 20200001395824395
July 20200101941482415
June 2020000282577232
May 2020000379454770
April 2020000259510141
March 2020000203524743
February 2020000170346355
January 2020000189501466
December 2019010295389917
November 20190120204529732
October 201906091396171
September 2019221082393883
August 201900083488170
July 2019010115393212
June 201900079309169
May 2019000114355282
April 2019110127373787



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed