logo Welcome, Guest. Please Login or Register.
2018-01-23 13:00:04 CoV Wiki
Learn more about the Church of Virus
Home Help Search Login Register
News: Open for business: The CoV Store!

  Church of Virus BBS
  Statistics Center
Church of Virus BBS - Statistics Center
General Statistics
Total Members: 20869
Total Posts: 36197
Total Topics: 8682
Total Categories: 6
Total Boards: 38
Total Clicks (in the last 600 minutes): 3412
Latest Member: conttJaft
Most Online: 263 - 2008-05-05 17:34:08
Top 10 PostersTop 10 Boards
Joe Dees5428
Hermit4261
Blunderov3160
Salamantis2845
David Lucifer2617
MoEnzyme2256
Fritz1692
Walter Watts1571
rhinoceros1318
Mermaid770
Nasty Business 4237
Nasty Business 20063899
Serious Business3791
Virus 20033717
Virus 20043366
Science & Technology 2421
Philosophy & Religion1914
Society & Culture1421
Hierarch1417
Virus 20051255
Top 10 Topics (by Replies)Top 10 Topics (by Views)
News: Iraq1106
Just some attachments used elsewhere884
Global Politics663
News: Palestine - Israel506
The Flipping Point301
When torture is the only option ...217
The US vs Europe Madness217
Memes, politics, and the news201
Current News198
Academically credible essays on the Islam issue189
Canada Shoots itself in the Head : A Nation Going Down in Flames116353
We're Fucked - The Coming Economic Crisis102725
Just some attachments used elsewhere87974
The Flipping Point62045
New policy: limits of daily posts35649
Re: virus: Bowling for Columbine30116
virus: Fame is an extreme imbalance between inbound and outbound attention29212
Is the economy on a pharmaceutical that starts with a V and ends with a smile28877
Full Text of the Iraq Study Group Report26846
Singularity sighted.25992
Forum History
Date (dd/mm/yyyy)New TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
23/1/20180011563964
22/1/201800326011824
21/1/201800235613896
20/1/201800206618780
19/1/201800296021072
18/1/201800437221951
17/1/201800352747066
16/1/201801355021347
15/1/201800342414716
14/1/201800312710714
13/1/201800322612840
12/1/201800312412412
11/1/201800202519464
10/1/201800416721464
9/1/201800325315325
8/1/201800335719708
7/1/201800236321246
6/1/201800355816490
5/1/201800205321086
4/1/20180029569906
3/1/20180032556677
2/1/20180030516737
1/1/20180019537471
31/12/20170023596303
30/12/20170020548420
29/12/20170013638675
28/12/20170024568366
27/12/20170030626368
26/12/20170021548269
25/12/20170136619629

Monthly SummaryNew TopicsNew PostsNew MembersMost OnlineHits
January 20180167072376156
December 201701862118248282
November 201700898100363406
October 20170477084670968
September 20170971479367875
August 2017332654213491666
July 2017010598108676455
June 201702703112608410
May 20170287998455711
April 201712785166443308
March 20170075190294025
February 20170191077289818
January 20171181279265301
December 201603497113281546
November 20163646664225163
October 20160833586258412
September 201621014174170881
August 201621369103199252
July 2016181452186120
June 201614654238261
May 201609899204193
April 2016021398234497
March 20161132363351011
February 20165353668231784
January 201653017094256924
December 2015426118113281468
November 201555427370258031
October 2015347775118317566
September 201525512108269260
August 2015113064192335276



Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Church of Virus BBS | Powered by YaBB SE
© 2001-2002, YaBB SE Dev Team. All Rights Reserved.

Please support the CoV.
Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS! RSS feed